Folders |
2015 Results - DeSchriver InvitationalPublished by
Website:Click here Results by: Tumey Timing
Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/7/2015 06:03 PM
Deschriver Invite 2015 - 2/7/2015
East Stroudsburg University
Koehler Fieldhouse
Results
Event 1 Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Officials Make Flts After Check In
No Finals
After 1st Throw only over 31' Measured
NO ADDS or SUBS
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Owens, Kayla West Chester 15.11m 49-07.00
FOUL FOUL 15.11m FOUL FOUL 14.64m
2 Johnson, Christine West Chester 14.73m 48-04.00
14.46m FOUL 13.85m FOUL FOUL 14.73m
3 Safonova, Ksenia Monroe Colle 14.63m 48-00.00
14.13m FOUL 14.42m FOUL 14.63m 14.31m
4 Bonetti, Ava Shippensburg 13.63m 44-08.75
12.10m 13.55m FOUL 13.11m 13.63m FOUL
5 Davis, Brianna Shippensburg 13.49m 44-03.25
12.69m FOUL 12.70m 13.49m 13.47m 12.60m
6 Madden, Elizabeth Unattached 13.02m 42-08.75
FOUL FOUL 12.91m FOUL 13.02m FOUL
7 Oh, Laura Lafayette 12.35m 40-06.25
FOUL 11.54m 11.92m FOUL 11.02m 12.35m
8 Wildermuth, Nicole Kutztown 12.26m 40-02.75
12.24m FOUL FOUL 12.26m FOUL FOUL
9 Coletta, Michelle Kutztown 11.85m 38-10.50
11.21m 11.85m 10.94m 9.98m 9.90m 11.45m
10 Sepe, Brittany Molloy 11.77m 38-07.50
10.77m 11.77m 11.70m
11 Doherty, Erin Shippensburg 11.74m 38-06.25
11.02m 10.98m 11.74m
12 Tanseco, Macey Kutztown 11.70m 38-04.75
FOUL FOUL 11.70m
13 Emel, Chelsea Kutztown 11.54m 37-10.50
FOUL 11.54m 10.91m
14 Porter, Amanda Elizabethtow 11.52m 37-09.50
11.52m FOUL 10.96m
15 Menzies, Alysha East Strouds 11.51m 37-09.25
11.51m FOUL FOUL
16 Slaughter, Jessica Alderson Bro 11.26m 36-11.50
FOUL 11.23m 11.26m
17 McMahon, Caroline West Chester 11.13m 36-06.25
10.36m 11.13m 10.66m
18 Hughes, Amanda West Chester 11.06m 36-03.50
FOUL FOUL 11.06m
19 Smith, Nyree Monroe Colle 10.79m 35-05.00
FOUL 10.66m 10.79m
20 Guerrieri, Kayla Alvernia 10.35m 33-11.50
10.35m FOUL 9.97m
21 Campfield, Taylor East Strouds 10.19m 33-05.25
9.83m ND 10.19m
22 Richter, Brandy Usmma 9.27m 30-05.00
9.27m FOUL ND
23 Waller, Natasha Monroe Colle 8.97m 29-05.25
8.97m ND ND
24 Floyd, Zaquasia Monroe Colle 8.44m 27-08.25
8.44m ND FOUL
25 Gaita, Riley Unattached 8.43m 27-08.00
FOUL 8.43m 7.76m
26 Stark, Kayleigh New Jersey I 7.40m 24-03.50
7.40m ND ND
27 Ibison, Kari Alderson Bro 7.35m 24-01.50
FOUL FOUL 7.35m
Event 2 Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Officials Make Flts After Check-in
No Finals
After 1st Throw Only Over 36' Measured
NO ADDS or SUBS
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Wagner, Paul Shore AC 20.09m 65-11.00
19.81m 20.09m 19.76m FOUL 19.06m 19.17m
2 Smith, Mike East Strouds 17.74m 58-02.50
17.74m 17.05m FOUL 16.03m 16.50m 17.16m
3 Toth, Travis Unattached 17.64m 57-10.50
FOUL FOUL 17.52m 17.64m FOUL FOUL
4 Riley, Juannell Lafayette 16.92m 55-06.25
16.92m 15.91m 16.44m FOUL 16.55m 16.37m
5 Tucker, Fabeon Monroe Colle 16.64m 54-07.25
15.93m 16.12m FOUL FOUL 15.59m 16.64m
6 Bartlett, Caleb Shippensburg 16.25m 53-03.75
15.77m 16.25m 16.07m FOUL FOUL 15.75m
7 Varichione, Christopher Kutztown 15.35m 50-04.50
15.00m 15.35m FOUL 14.41m FOUL 15.18m
8 Raudenbush, Gregory West Chester 14.57m 47-09.75
14.56m FOUL 12.10m FOUL 14.57m FOUL
9 O'Brien, Ian York (Pa.) 14.13m 46-04.25
14.13m 13.56m FOUL
10 Carson, Taylor Monmouth 13.99m 45-10.75
13.56m 13.99m 13.37m 13.57m FOUL FOUL
11 Wallner, Dillon West Chester 13.79m 45-03.00
13.41m FOUL 13.79m
12 Rideout, Alec Shippensburg 13.49m 44-03.25
FOUL FOUL 13.49m
13 Khela, Andrew Elizabethtow 13.10m 42-11.75
12.23m 13.10m 13.09m
14 Kraemer, Matt Unattached 12.75m 41-10.00
11.49m 12.75m FOUL
15 Martin, George Monmouth 12.22m 40-01.25
12.22m FOUL 12.02m
16 Licona, Alcides (Ben) West Chester 12.18m 39-11.50
12.01m 11.67m 12.18m
17 Ramsey, Mark Monroe Colle 12.13m 39-09.75
FOUL FOUL 12.13m
18 Pysher, Matthew Elizabethtow 11.70m 38-04.75
FOUL FOUL 11.70m
19 Streeter, Josh Alvernia 11.62m 38-01.50
11.62m 11.13m ND
20 Singer, David New Jersey I 11.28m 37-00.25
9.88m FOUL 11.28m
21 Flickinger, Nathaniel Elizabethtow 10.98m 36-00.25
9.40m FOUL 10.98m
22 Steen, Zack Keystone 10.63m 34-10.50
10.63m FOUL FOUL
23 Das, Rajeet New Jersey I 10.35m 33-11.50
10.35m ND FOUL
24 Hamati-Attieh, Peter Alvernia 9.77m 32-00.75
9.77m ND ND
25 Goble, Jacob Alderson Bro 9.69m 31-09.50
FOUL 9.69m FOUL
26 DelCorso, David Usmma 9.63m 31-07.25
9.63m FOUL FOUL
27 Whitt, Bronson Alvernia 9.35m 30-08.25
FOUL FOUL 9.35m
28 Gratereaux, Mike Monroe Colle 8.95m 29-04.50
8.95m ND FOUL
29 Gushue, William Elizabethtow 7.87m 25-10.00
FOUL 7.87m FOUL
30 Gavin, Patrick New Jersey I 7.83m 25-08.25
FOUL FOUL 7.83m
31 McNamara, Erick New Jersey I 7.73m 25-04.50
FOUL FOUL 7.73m
32 Taylor, Alex Keystone 7.14m 23-05.25
7.14m ND ND
-- Lorca-Wynter, Micheal Alderson Bro FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 3 Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
Officials Make Flts After Check-In
No Finals
After 1st Jump Only Jumps Over 19' Measured
NO ADDS or SUBS
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Morgan, Steven East Strouds 6.88m 22-07.00
6.88m FOUL FOUL
2 Barrow, Keimon Delhi 6.79m 22-03.50
6.56m 6.79m ND
3 Ray, Qasim Monroe Colle 6.64m 21-09.50
6.64m 6.50m 6.53m
4 Dillon, Zach East Strouds 6.49m 21-03.50
FOUL 6.49m 6.35m
5 Ndlovu, Sabelo (Ntokozo) Monroe Colle 6.37m 20-10.75
FOUL FOUL 6.37m
6 Berry, Will East Strouds 6.35m 20-10.00
6.10m 6.21m 6.35m
7 Parker, Davante Kutztown 6.27m 20-07.00
5.91m ND 6.27m
8 Hagerty, Sean East Strouds 6.22m 20-05.00
6.04m 6.15m 6.22m
9 Ridgeway, La Treil East Strouds 6.19m 20-03.75
6.19m 6.12m 6.06m
10 Scott, Brian Alderson Bro J6.19m 20-03.75
6.19m 6.12m 6.04m
11 Viruet, Adrian Unattached 6.18m 20-03.50
6.18m 6.04m FOUL
12 Haas, Austin Unattached 6.13m 20-01.50
5.72m 6.13m 6.03m
13 McLeod, Brian Delhi 5.99m 19-08.00
FOUL 5.99m FOUL
14 Maurer, Justin Kutztown 5.98m 19-07.50
5.98m 5.88m 5.92m
15 Singh, Pritinder New Jersey I 5.97m 19-07.00
5.97m 5.58m 5.67m
16 Mascola, Collin West Chester 5.92m 19-05.25
5.92m FOUL FOUL
17 Etheridge, Josh Keystone 5.81m 19-00.75
5.16m 5.81m FOUL
18 France, Adarius Delhi 5.79m 19-00.00
5.79m FOUL 5.76m
19 Silafau, isaac Alderson Bro 5.78m 18-11.75
5.78m 5.63m 5.64m
20 Slater, Brian Shore AC 5.77m 18-11.25
5.37m 5.77m ND
21 Pendleton, Ernest East Strouds 5.76m 18-10.75
4.86m ND 5.76m
22 Cardona, Matt Keystone 5.69m 18-08.00
FOUL 5.64m 5.69m
23 Kearny, Arcadio Keystone J5.69m 18-08.00
5.69m ND ND
24 Mason, Lance Molloy 5.68m 18-07.75
5.68m 5.61m FOUL
25 Mason, Lanier Molloy 5.64m 18-06.00
5.64m 5.49m 5.55m
26 Kozloski, Ryan Franklin & M 5.63m 18-05.75
5.63m FOUL ND
27 Novak, James York (Pa.) 5.61m 18-05.00
5.56m 5.61m 5.32m
28 Agyen, Emmanuel New Jersey I 5.47m 17-11.50
5.47m
29 Honeycutt, Brody West Chester 5.43m 17-09.75
5.43m ND ND
30 Rockwell, Brandon Alderson Bro 5.31m 17-05.25
4.99m 5.31m ND
31 Uhl, Austin West Chester 5.30m 17-04.75
FOUL FOUL 5.30m
32 Stewart, TeQuan Unattached 5.25m 17-02.75
FOUL 5.25m ND
33 Lalli, Joe York (Pa.) 5.21m 17-01.25
5.10m 5.21m ND
34 Robinson, Anthony Monroe Colle 4.88m 16-00.25
FOUL 4.88m ND
35 Thomas-Prentice, Randall Monroe Colle 4.86m 15-11.50
4.86m ND ND
36 Nedyalkov, Tihormir Franklin & M 4.81m 15-09.50
FOUL FOUL 4.81m
37 Valdez, Jamie Alvernia 4.31m 14-01.75
4.31m ND ND
-- Spears, Marcus Alderson Bro FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Norman, Justus West Chester FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Haas, Austin Kutztown SCR
Event 4 Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Officials Make Flts After Check-In
No Finals
After 1st Jump Only Over 15' Measured
NO ADDS or SUBS
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Johnson, Tirzah East Strouds 5.42m 17-09.50
FOUL 5.42m 5.12m
2 Mobley, Teena Monroe Colle 5.20m 17-00.75
5.15m FOUL 5.20m
2 Descano, Christina Kutztown 5.20m 17-00.75
FOUL 5.01m 5.20m
4 Meyer, Stephanie Molloy 5.13m 16-10.00
5.03m 5.10m 5.13m
5 Mizansky, Valerie Kutztown 5.12m 16-09.75
5.09m 4.91m 5.12m
6 Tooker, Rebecca Kutztown 5.03m 16-06.00
4.94m 5.03m 4.90m
7 Wanner, Heather Alvernia 5.00m 16-05.00
4.03m 5.00m 4.89m
8 Verdon, Erin Alvernia 4.91m 16-01.50
FOUL 4.60m 4.91m
9 DiPietro, Samantha East Strouds 4.89m 16-00.50
4.77m 4.52m 4.89m
10 DeCristofaro, Cristina New Jersey I 4.84m 15-10.50
FOUL 4.50m 4.84m
10 Garner, Sarah West Chester 4.84m 15-10.50
FOUL 4.65m 4.84m
12 Mason, Samantha East Strouds 4.82m 15-09.75
FOUL 4.64m 4.82m
13 Schroeder, Alison New Jersey I 4.81m 15-09.50
FOUL 4.67m 4.81m
13 Ward, Alyssa Franklin & M 4.81m 15-09.50
4.76m 4.61m 4.81m
15 Riley, Ashley Muhlenberg 4.75m 15-07.00
4.31m 4.59m 4.75m
16 Rauenzahn, Elizabeth West Chester 4.74m 15-06.75
FOUL FOUL 4.74m
17 Bowers, Brittany Alderson Bro 4.70m 15-05.00
4.70m 4.46m ND
18 Gray, Morgan Franklin & M 4.64m 15-02.75
4.64m 4.53m 4.63m
19 Ridley, Zhane Delhi 4.63m 15-02.25
FOUL 4.63m 4.53m
20 Fagan, McKenzie Kutztown 4.57m 15-00.00
3.77m 4.53m 4.57m
21 Valkos, Megan Alderson Bro 4.53m 14-10.50
4.21m 4.43m 4.53m
21 Dutt, Carla East Strouds 4.53m 14-10.50
4.51m 4.53m ND
23 Zesky, Nina Delhi 4.48m 14-08.50
4.32m ND 4.48m
24 Messina, Gabriella Alvernia 4.44m 14-07.00
FOUL FOUL 4.44m
25 Adams, Ronalisa Keystone 4.27m 14-00.25
FOUL 4.27m ND
26 Roche, Partricia New Jersey I 4.18m 13-08.75
4.18m FOUL ND
27 Mitchell, Deja Keystone 3.85m 12-07.75
FOUL FOUL 3.85m
28 Jones, Kendra York (Pa.) 3.83m 12-06.75
FOUL FOUL 3.83m
-- Nat, Jackie Keystone FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Brenker, Logan West Chester FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 5 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Open Ht 8'0"
NO ADDS or SUBS
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Swisher, Rebecca Franklin & M 3.64m 11-11.25
2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79
P P P P P O O XXO O XXX
2 Distasio, Destiny Kutztown 3.34m 10-11.50
2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49
P P P P XXO O XXO XXX
3 Alexaki, Anecia Kutztown 3.19m 10-05.50
2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34
P P P O XO O XXX
4 Ebbert, Justine Kutztown 3.04m 9-11.75
2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19
P P P O XO XXX
5 Faust, Katrina Muhlenberg 2.74m 8-11.75
2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89
O O XXO XXX
6 Henshaw, Mary New Jersey I 2.59m 8-06.00
2.44 2.59 2.74
O XXO XXX
-- Miller, Bethany York (Pa.) NH
2.44
XXX
-- Natland, Nicole Molloy NH
2.44 2.59 2.74
P P XXX
-- Hollister, Kirsten Keystone NH
2.44
XXX
-- Marsh, Nicole Muhlenberg NH
2.44
XXX
Event 6 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Opening Ht 11'6"
NO ADDS or SUBS
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Burns, Sean Kutztown 4.40m 14-05.25
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
P P P P P O O XXX
2 Martin, Andrew Alvernia J4.40m 14-05.25
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
P P P P O O XO XXX
3 Hunter, Eric West Chester 4.25m 13-11.25
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P P P P P XO XXX
4 Neumann, Blase Usmma 4.10m 13-05.25
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
P P P XO O XXX
5 Landis, Kevin York (Pa.) J4.10m 13-05.25
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
P P P P XXO XP
6 Raffael, Craig Unattached 3.95m 12-11.50
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
P P P O XXX
7 Careccia, Mario Keystone J3.95m 12-11.50
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
P P P XO XXX
7 Conard, Eric East Strouds J3.95m 12-11.50
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
P O P XO XXX
9 Bellott, Seth Alvernia 3.80m 12-05.50
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
XO O XO XXX
10 Mascola, Collin West Chester J3.80m 12-05.50
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
O XXO XO XXX
11 Eccleston, Elliot Delhi J3.80m 12-05.50
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
XO O XXO XXX
12 Cryts, Colton Kutztown 3.65m 11-11.75
3.50 3.65 3.80
O O XXX
13 Rodrigues, Darris York (Pa.) J3.65m 11-11.75
3.50 3.65 3.80
XXO O XXX
14 Miller-Sobel, Jacob Muhlenberg J3.65m 11-11.75
3.50 3.65 3.80
O XO XXX
15 Veeck, Joe Delhi J3.65m 11-11.75
3.50 3.65 3.80
XO XO XXX
16 Honeycutt, Brody West Chester 3.50m 11-05.75
3.50 3.65
O XXX
-- Rees, James Kutztown NH
3.50 3.65 3.80
P P XXX
-- Clinchoc, Jeremiah Alvernia NH
3.50
XXX
-- Markowitz, Sam Muhlenberg NH
3.50
XXX
-- Pignotti, Michael Molloy NH
3.50
XXX
Event 7 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Opening ht 4'8"
NO ADDS or SUBS
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 O'Connor, Christina East Strouds 1.69m 5-06.50
1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74
P P P P P O O XXX
2 Gallagher, Katie Molloy 1.64m 5-04.50
1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69
P P P O O XO XXX
3 Ward, Alyssa Franklin & M 1.59m 5-02.50
1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
O O O O XXO XXX
4 Tooker, Rebecca Kutztown 1.54m 5-00.50
1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59
P P XO O XXX
5 Fagan, McKenzie Kutztown J1.54m 5-00.50
1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59
O O O XXO XXX
6 Lavelle, LaBrae West Chester J1.54m 5-00.50
1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59
P P XO XXO XXX
6 Vidaic, Noelle Manhattanvil J1.54m 5-00.50
1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59
O XO O XXO XXX
6 Stuetz, Kelley East Strouds J1.54m 5-00.50
1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59
P P XO XXO XXX
9 Zesky, Nina Delhi 1.49m 4-10.50
1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54
P P XXO XXX
9 Gaita, Karen Unattached 1.49m 4-10.50
1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54
O O XXO XXX
11 Schaffer, Victoria Kutztown 1.44m 4-08.75
1.39 1.44 1.49
P O XXX
11 Augustine, Olivia Alderson Bro 1.44m 4-08.75
1.39 1.44 1.49
O O XXX
11 Deluca, Forrest Alderson Bro 1.44m 4-08.75
1.39 1.44 1.49
O O XXX
11 Umberger, Rachel Franklin & M 1.44m 4-08.75
1.39 1.44 1.49
O O XXX
11 Mason, Samantha East Strouds 1.44m 4-08.75
1.39 1.44 1.49
P O XXX
11 Schroeder, Alison New Jersey I 1.44m 4-08.75
1.39 1.44 1.49
O O XXX
11 Horn, Theresa Unat-East St 1.44m 4-08.75
1.39 1.44 1.49
P O XXX
18 Weyhmuller, Sarah Muhlenberg J1.44m 4-08.75
1.39 1.44 1.49
XO O XXX
19 Quenzer, Ericka York (Pa.) J1.44m 4-08.75
1.39 1.44 1.49
O XO XXX
19 Jones, Jacqueline Muhlenberg J1.44m 4-08.75
1.39 1.44 1.49
O XO XXX
21 DeCristofaro, Cristina New Jersey I J1.44m 4-08.75
1.39 1.44 1.49
XO XO XXX
22 Adams, Ronalisa Keystone J1.44m 4-08.75
1.39 1.44 1.49
XXO XO XXX
23 Crouse, Autumn Kutztown 1.39m 4-06.75
1.39 1.44
XXO XXX
-- Martin, Lisa Unat-East St NH
1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54
P P P XXP
-- Nat, Jackie Keystone NH
1.39
XXX
Event 8 Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Open Ht 5'10"
NO ADDS or SUBS
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Berry, Will East Strouds 2.00m 6-06.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P P P P P O XXX
2 Soden, Kyle Unattached 1.95m 6-04.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
O O O XO XO XXX
3 Poppe, Jason New Jersey I 1.90m 6-02.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
O XO XO XO XXX
4 McLeod, Brian Delhi J1.90m 6-02.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P P XO XXO XXX
5 Luck, Trevor Muhlenberg 1.85m 6-00.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
O P XO XXX
5 Hunter, Eric West Chester 1.85m 6-00.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
O O XO XXX
7 Mangum, David Manhattanvil 1.80m 5-10.75
1.75 1.80 1.85
O O XXX
7 Lee, Malcolm Alderson Bro 1.80m 5-10.75
1.75 1.80 1.85
O O XXX
9 Pressey, Kenneth Usmma J1.80m 5-10.75
1.75 1.80 1.85
P XXO XXX
10 Ridgeway, La Treil East Strouds J1.80m 5-10.75
1.75 1.80 1.85
XXO XXO XXX
11 Tauber, Brandon Muhlenberg 1.75m 5-08.75
1.75 1.80
O XXX
12 Novak, James York (Pa.) J1.75m 5-08.75
1.75 1.80
XO XXX
12 Mascola, Collin West Chester J1.75m 5-08.75
1.75 1.80
XO XXX
-- Honeycutt, Brody West Chester NH
1.75
XXX
-- Ransom, Miles West Chester NH
1.75
XXX
-- Etheridge, Josh Keystone NH
1.75
XXX
-- Taylor, Devonte Keystone NH
1.75
XXX
-- Conard, Eric East Strouds NH
1.75
XXX
-- Kennedy, Richardo Kutztown NH
1.75
XXX
-- Cardona, Matt Keystone NH
1.75
XXX
Event 9 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Officials Make Flts After Check-In
No Finals
After 1st Throw only over 30' Measured
NO ADDS or SUBS
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Owens, Kayla West Chester 13.26m 43-06.00
13.26m 12.98m FOUL FOUL 12.15m FOUL
2 Safonova, Ksenia Monroe Colle 12.36m 40-06.75
12.05m 12.30m FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.36m
3 Tanseco, Macey Kutztown 12.29m 40-04.00
FOUL 11.91m 12.12m 11.49m 11.90m 12.29m
4 Bonetti, Ava Shippensburg 12.17m 39-11.25
11.15m 11.49m 11.49m FOUL 12.17m FOUL
5 Remaley, Gwen Muhlenberg 12.05m 39-06.50
11.03m 11.27m 11.20m FOUL 11.41m 12.05m
6 Jackson, Maya Franklin & M 11.94m 39-02.25
11.84m 11.94m 11.13m 11.56m 10.79m 11.72m
7 Meneghin, Livia Franklin & M 11.88m 38-11.75
11.08m 10.86m 11.23m 11.21m 11.88m 11.64m
8 Schaffer, Victoria Kutztown 11.27m 36-11.75
11.11m 11.27m 10.72m PASS PASS FOUL
9 Mackey, Charlena Medgar Evers 11.21m 36-09.50
11.21m 11.21m FOUL
10 Doherty, Erin Shippensburg 11.06m 36-03.50
9.59m 10.43m 11.06m
11 Johnson, Christine West Chester 11.03m 36-02.25
10.24m 10.67m 11.03m
12 Thomas, Tia Alvernia 10.93m 35-10.50
10.45m 10.86m 10.93m
13 Gaykowski, Michelle Muhlenberg 10.86m 35-07.75
10.86m 10.52m 10.82m
14 Phillips, Brittianni Elizabethtow 10.73m 35-02.50
10.73m 10.32m 9.80m
15 Porter, Amanda Elizabethtow 10.65m 34-11.25
10.03m 10.47m 10.65m
16 Whelan, Kimberly Alvernia 10.60m 34-09.50
10.46m 10.60m 10.16m
17 Menzies, Alysha East Strouds 10.51m 34-05.75
FOUL 10.51m FOUL
18 Cadet, Michell Medgar Evers 10.34m 33-11.25
FOUL 9.69m 10.34m
19 Thimmel, Jessica Muhlenberg 10.17m 33-04.50
9.59m 10.17m 10.04m
20 Schroeder, Alison New Jersey I 10.04m 32-11.25
9.75m 9.82m 10.04m
20 Sepe, Brittany Molloy 10.04m 32-11.25
9.50m 10.04m 9.76m
22 Emel, Chelsea Kutztown 10.03m 32-11.00
FOUL 9.86m 10.03m
23 Smith, Nyree Monroe Colle 9.79m 32-01.50
8.96m 9.51m 9.79m
24 McMahon, Caroline West Chester 9.57m 31-04.75
9.11m ND 9.57m
25 Floyd, Zaquasia Monroe Colle 9.41m 30-10.50
FOUL FOUL 9.41m
26 Feduchak, Alexa Elizabethtow 9.00m 29-06.50
9.00m ND ND
27 Slaughter, Jessica Alderson Bro 8.91m 29-02.75
FOUL FOUL 8.91m
28 Deluca, Forrest Alderson Bro 8.51m 27-11.00
FOUL 8.51m ND
29 Richter, Brandy Usmma 7.45m 24-05.50
7.45m ND ND
30 Stark, Kayleigh New Jersey I 7.33m 24-00.75
7.33m ND FOUL
31 Ibison, Kari Alderson Bro 6.60m 21-08.00
FOUL 6.60m FOUL
-- Hughes, Amanda West Chester FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Waller, Natasha Monroe Colle FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 10 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Officials Make Flts After Check-in
No Finals
After 1st Throw only over 36' Measured
NO ADDS or SUBS
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ramsey, Mark Monroe Colle 17.01m 55-09.75
17.01m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Rideout, Alec Shippensburg 16.92m 55-06.25
14.33m 15.64m 16.92m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Wagner, Paul Shore AC 16.04m 52-07.50
15.18m 15.68m 15.64m 15.25m 1.54m 16.04m
4 Smith, Mike East Strouds 15.45m 50-08.25
15.07m FOUL FOUL 15.45m 14.99m FOUL
5 Rosenstein, Jack Unattached 14.47m 47-05.75
FOUL 14.03m FOUL 13.87m 14.47m FOUL
6 Hart, Ryan Shippensburg 14.33m 47-00.25
FOUL FOUL 14.23m 14.33m 14.24m FOUL
7 Varichione, Christopher Kutztown 14.14m 46-04.75
13.66m FOUL 14.14m 13.80m FOUL FOUL
8 Tucker, Fabeon Monroe Colle 14.12m 46-04.00
12.17m 14.12m FOUL 13.90m FOUL 13.48m
9 Raudenbush, Gregory West Chester 13.97m 45-10.00
13.83m 13.33m FOUL 13.97m 13.37m 13.05m
10 Licona, Alcides (Ben) West Chester 13.69m 44-11.00
12.55m 13.01m 13.69m 13.06m 13.25m 13.35m
11 Hardnett, Damont Franklin & M 13.39m 43-11.25
13.20m 13.39m FOUL
12 Goble, Jacob Alderson Bro 13.12m 43-00.50
12.57m 13.03m 13.12m
13 Kraemer, Matt Unattached 12.68m 41-07.25
12.33m 12.09m 12.68m
14 Cort, Kevin Monroe Colle 12.46m 40-10.50
12.43m FOUL 12.46m
15 Wallner, Dillon West Chester 12.25m 40-02.25
11.84m 12.06m 12.25m
16 McCarron, Bob Franklin & M 12.11m 39-08.75
12.11m 11.65m 11.89m
17 Carson, Taylor Monmouth 12.08m 39-07.75
12.08m FOUL FOUL
18 Downing, Jerran Alderson Bro 11.85m 38-10.50
11.14m FOUL 11.85m
19 Cano, Daniel Muhlenberg 11.75m 38-06.75
11.75m FOUL FOUL
20 Pysher, Matthew Elizabethtow 11.61m 38-01.25
10.91m ND 11.61m
21 Martin, George Monmouth 11.52m 37-09.50
11.48m ND 11.52m
21 Price, Jelani Manhattanvil 11.52m 37-09.50
10.93m FOUL 11.52m
23 Flickinger, Nathaniel Elizabethtow 11.30m 37-01.00
10.72m FOUL 11.30m
24 Steen, Zack Keystone 10.50m 34-05.50
10.50m ND ND
25 Lorca-Wynter, Micheal Alderson Bro 10.23m 33-06.75
10.23m FOUL FOUL
26 Silverstein, Michael Muhlenberg 10.13m 33-03.00
FOUL FOUL 10.13m
27 Havkins, Michael Muhlenberg 10.12m 33-02.50
10.12m ND ND
28 McNamara, Erick New Jersey I 9.86m 32-04.25
9.86m ND FOUL
29 Das, Rajeet New Jersey I 9.71m 31-10.25
FOUL 9.71m ND
30 Gavin, Patrick New Jersey I 9.54m 31-03.75
9.54m PASS PASS
31 Taylor, Alex Keystone 9.33m 30-07.50
9.33m ND ND
32 McCormic, Brendan Queensboroug 9.15m 30-00.25
9.15m ND ND
33 McHale, Kevin Usmma 9.10m 29-10.25
FOUL 9.10m ND
34 Abell, Thomas Elizabethtow 8.99m 29-06.00
FOUL 8.99m ND
35 Streeter, Josh Alvernia 8.95m 29-04.50
8.95m ND ND
36 Reid, Jaree Alvernia 8.59m 28-02.25
8.59m ND ND
-- Gratereaux, Mike Monroe Colle FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Singer, David New Jersey I FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 11 Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Officials Make Flt's After Check-In
No Finals
After 1st Jump Only Jumps Over 38' Measured
NO ADDS or SUBS
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 DeCecco, Joseph West Chester 13.64m 44-09.00
12.43m FOUL 13.64m
2 Porter, Davion Delhi 13.60m 44-07.50
13.60m 12.95m 13.45m
3 Gursay, D'Andrew West Chester 13.51m 44-04.00
12.90m 12.87m 13.51m
4 Craig, Raffael Shore AC 13.42m 44-00.50
13.42m 12.90m 13.06m
5 Poppe, Jason New Jersey I 13.26m 43-06.00
12.84m 13.07m 13.26m
6 Dillon, Zach East Strouds 13.23m 43-05.00
12.86m FOUL 13.23m
7 Ridgeway, La Treil East Strouds 13.03m 42-09.00
FOUL 12.88m 13.03m
8 Parker, Davante Kutztown 12.87m 42-02.75
12.81m 12.87m 12.06m
9 Scott, Brian Alderson Bro 12.82m 42-00.75
12.82m 12.19m 12.31m
10 Kozloski, Ryan Franklin & M 12.63m 41-05.25
11.89m 12.54m 12.63m
11 Mason, Lance Molloy 12.58m 41-03.25
12.58m 12.54m FOUL
11 Uhl, Austin West Chester 12.58m 41-03.25
12.58m FOUL 12.48m
13 Novak, James York (Pa.) 12.20m 40-00.50
12.02m 12.20m FOUL
14 Mason, Lanier Molloy 12.03m 39-05.75
12.03m ND ND
15 Taylor, Devonte Keystone 11.75m 38-06.75
FOUL 11.75m FOUL
16 Kennedy, Richardo Kutztown 11.59m 38-00.25
11.59m ND FOUL
17 Lalli, Joe York (Pa.) 11.19m 36-08.50
11.19m FOUL ND
18 Kramer, Jason Keystone 11.18m 36-08.25
11.18m ND ND
19 Rockwell, Brandon Alderson Bro 10.85m 35-07.25
10.85m FOUL ND
20 Hwang, Seung Usmma 10.67m 35-00.25
10.67m ND ND
Event 12 Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Officials Make Flts After Check-In
No Finals
After 1st Jump Jumps Over 28' Measured
NO ADDS or SUBS
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Johnson, Tirzah East Strouds 10.81m 35-05.75
10.38m 10.81m 10.74m
2 Magnant, Emily West Chester 10.74m 35-03.00
10.24m 10.74m 9.94m
3 Tooker, Rebecca Kutztown 10.37m 34-00.25
FOUL 10.31m 10.37m
4 Williams, Aneisha Keystone 10.24m 33-07.25
10.24m 10.13m 10.09m
5 Gray, Morgan Franklin & M 10.19m 33-05.25
FOUL 10.19m 10.00m
6 Verdon, Erin Alvernia 10.03m 32-11.00
FOUL 9.45m 10.03m
7 Rauenzahn, Elizabeth West Chester 9.75m 32-00.00
9.75m FOUL FOUL
8 Valkos, Megan Alderson Bro 9.05m 29-08.25
8.13m 9.05m 8.92m
9 Orduson, Rachael Keystone 8.74m 28-08.25
FOUL 8.73m 8.74m
-- Grasty, Ebony West Chester FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Messina, Gabriella Alvernia FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Ormond, Patricia Usmma FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 13 Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Eisman, Amanda West Chester 17:48.45
2 Manning-Smith, Leigh West Chester 18:18.44
3 Dissinger, Bryanna Shippensburg 18:19.76
4 Surface, Hannah Alderson Bro 18:57.91
5 Hamill, Alex Shippensburg 19:00.38
6 Kachik, Emily Shippensburg 19:33.95
7 Amro, Jasmine East Strouds 19:43.43
8 Dettore, Olivia Kutztown 19:48.68
9 Frank, Emily Kutztown 20:20.92
10 Thomas, Katie East Strouds 21:21.41
11 Cappiello, Jamie Alvernia 22:20.42
12 Loar, Rachel Alvernia 22:33.84
13 Ruppert, Mylen Alvernia 23:54.23
Event 14 Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 East Stroudsburg 'A' 1:44.94 3
1) Smith, Danielle 2) Bell, Alexis
3) Johnson, Tirzah 4) Terembula, Sage
2 West Chester 'A' 1:45.39 3
1) Warrick, Amira 2) Wilson, Janna
3) Magnant, Emily 4) Lindsey, Dara
3 Monroe College 'A' 1:45.78 3
1) Ransome, Denesha 2) Mobley, Teena
3) Conteh, Ernestine 4) Matta, Aliyah
4 West Chester 'B' 1:49.97 3
1) Wike, Alexus 2) Taylor, Courtney
3) Garner, Sarah 4) Kuhn, Danielle
5 West Chester 'C' 1:50.58 1
6 Muhlenberg 'A' 1:50.73 2
1) Aldrich, Francesca 2) Chambers, Vanessa
3) Joseph, Shana 4) Kuchera, Kirsten
7 Manhattanville 'A' 1:51.06 2
1) Roberts, Shannon 2) Johnson, Alexandra
3) Canavan, Rebecca 4) Lanzillotti, Alexis
8 East Stroudsburg 'B' 1:51.64 3
1) Swingle, Danielle 2) Harsch, Jaid
3) Conway, Courtney 4) Dutt, Carla
9 East Stroudsburg 'C' 1:51.93 1
1) Powers, Taylor 2) Martin, Colleen
3) Devine, Jazzmin 4) Williams, Janee
10 Keystone 'A' 1:52.05 3
1) Mitchell, Deja 2) Jocelyn, Saviana
3) Hollister, Kirsten 4) Williams, Aneisha
11 Molloy 'A' 1:54.51 2
1) Natland, Nicole 2) VanPatten, Heather
3) Wright, Rebecca 4) Gallagher, Katie
12 Keystone 'B' 1:54.75 1
1) Delevan, Nicole 2) Piper, Raisha
3) Wood, Tameka 4) Orduson, Rachael
13 Alderson Broaddus 'A' 1:55.01 1
1) DeGraef, Demi 2) Bowers, Brittany
3) Valkos, Megan 4) Brown, Erin
14 York (Pa.) 'A' 1:55.65 2
1) Plante, Emily 2) Quenzer, Ericka
3) Brisbane, Marisa 4) Measley, Anne
15 Medgar Evers 'A' 1:56.34 2
1) Clemenson, Alexus 2) Lawrence, Darlene
3) Roberts, Kalifa 4) Thomas-Bedeau, Chloe
16 Delhi 'A' 2:00.06 1
1) Tull, Jaliza 2) Dorismond, Woodlyn
3) Pham, Mary 4) Zesky, Nina
17 Usmma 'A' 2:07.03 1
1) Jones, Sheridan 2) Kilbert, Kaylee
3) Miller, Alexandria 4) Ormond, Patricia
-- Unattached 'A' SCR
Event 15 Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 West Chester 'A' 1:30.78 3
1) Bruno, Ricky 2) Foulke, Alexander
3) Reice, Bryan 4) Dix, Ghassan
2 Monroe College 'A' 1:31.66 3
1) Daron, O'Shady 2) Tyson, Jvaughn
3) Ntiamoah, Aldridge 4) Belcher, Christopher
3 West Chester 'B' 1:33.18 3
1) Gursay, D'Andrew 2) Heimbach, Ryan
3) Norman, Justus 4) Vannicolo, Colin
4 East Stroudsburg 'B' 1:33.39 2
1) Johnson-Troupe, Montel 2) Agee, Jared
3) Walker, Juwaan 4) Rembert, Braeden
5 West Chester 'C' 1:34.26 2
6 East Stroudsburg 'A' 1:34.27 3
1) Rickard, Kyle 2) Washington, Derrick
3) Robertino, Adam 4) Herring, Jeffrey
7 Keystone 'A' 1:34.97 3
1) Laniewski, Kyle 2) Torres, Maleik
3) McSurdy, Dan 4) Kearny, Arcadio
8 New Jersey Institute 'A' 1:35.30 2
1) Chippy, Jason 2) Agyen, Emmanuel
3) Singh, Pritinder 4) Olayinka, Joshua
9 Keystone 'B' 1:35.87 1
1) Flohr, Jeremy 2) Joseph, Carl
3) Etheridge, Josh 4) Cardona, Matt
10 Molloy 'A' 1:36.25 1
1) Capozzoli, Tyler 2) Fratto, Nico
3) Guidroz, Desmond 4) Mason, Lanier
11 Muhlenberg 'A' 1:36.33 2
1) Geyer, Cody 2) Waleski, Jake
3) Marrero, Jonathan 4) Mease, Keenan
12 Usmma 'A' 1:38.28 1
1) Dix, Ryan 2) Pressey, Kenneth
3) Neumann, Blase 4) Hwang, Seung
13 Alvernia 'A' 1:40.67 1
1) Riccio, Frederick 2) Bellott, Seth
3) Martin, Andrew 4) Hughes, Cody
14 York (Pa.) 'A' 1:41.74 2
1) Cavanaugh, Jason 2) Gonzales, James
3) Pechart, Tim 4) Koslowski, Alex
Event 16 Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Inglis, John Kutztown 15:56.28
2 Eppler, Craig York (Pa.) 15:56.30
3 Reese, Kyle East Strouds 16:00.01
4 Aug, Ryan York (Pa.) 16:04.24
5 Zubko, Alex Unattached 16:09.25
6 Longenecker, Robert FM Track Club 16:11.92
7 Bauer, CJ Kutztown 16:13.08
8 Fleming, Colin York (Pa.) 16:16.76
9 Nesbitt, Drew FM Track Club 16:27.05
10 Smith, Arthur New Jersey I 16:28.05
11 Rizzo, Scott New Jersey I 16:39.57
12 Laraia, Greg Unat-East St 16:45.80
13 Diecidue, Michael Kutztown 16:51.19
14 Kimrough, Justin Unat-East St 17:03.06
15 Sharp, Travis Alderson Bro 17:38.97
-- Young, Matt Unattached SCR
Event 19 Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hollis, Torrey Kutztown 8.45 6
2 Webb, Moriah Kutztown 8.63 5
3 Madison, Erin Millersville 8.67 6
4 Faust, Katrina Muhlenberg 8.75 5
5 Tartza, Brandie East Strouds 8.81 5
6 Harsch, Jaid East Strouds 8.87 6
6 Descano, Christina Kutztown 8.87 5
8 Grasty, Ebony West Chester 9.09 6
9 Jelic, Jennifer Delhi 9.14 4
10 Crouse, Autumn Kutztown 9.16 4
11 Stuetz, Kelley East Strouds 9.30 3
12 Matta, Aliyah Monroe Colle 9.33 6
13 Conway, Courtney East Strouds 9.34 2
14 Quenzer, Ericka York (Pa.) 9.36 5
15 Alfaro, Esther New Jersey I 9.41 4
16 Damon, Sara West Chester 9.59 4
17 Dutt, Carla East Strouds 9.72 3
18 Schaffer, Victoria Kutztown 9.88 2
19 Valkos, Megan Alderson Bro 9.89 3
20 Bowers, Brittany Alderson Bro 9.98 4
21 Kelly, Celeste Alderson Bro 10.19 2
22 Devine, Jazzmin East Strouds 10.21 2
23 Measley, Anne York (Pa.) 10.31 2
24 Lackman, Abigail Alvernia 10.33 1
25 Clodfelter, Alison Muhlenberg 10.54 1
26 Jefferis, Alexa Keystone 10.76 1
27 Schroeder, Alison New Jersey I 12.11 3
28 Pham, Mary Delhi 12.48 1
-- Ward, Alyssa Franklin & M DNF 1
-- Streleckis, Tina Marie Alvernia SCR
-- Natland, Nicole Molloy SCR
Event 20 Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Morgan, Steven East Strouds 7.79 7
2 Penate, Walter Monroe Colle 7.84 7
3 D'Eliseo, Ronald East Strouds 7.88 7
4 Renwick, Curtly Monroe Colle 7.92 6
5 Johnson, Jamel Monroe Colle 7.95 6
6 Washington, Derrick East Strouds 7.96 4
7 Robertino, Adam East Strouds 7.99 5
8 Bullaro, Anthony Unattached 8.05 7
9 Bologa, Eric Shippensburg 8.07 5
10 Craig, Raffael Shore AC 8.09 4
11 Burton, Michael Kutztown 8.15 6
12 Gray, Darien York (Pa.) 8.17 5
13 Heimbach, Ryan West Chester 8.19 5
13 Hoffman, Michael Franklin & M 8.19 4
15 Poppe, Jason New Jersey I 8.22 3
16 Flood, Jack Delhi 8.25 3
17 Alston, John East Strouds 8.29 2
18 Ransom, Miles West Chester 8.38 6
18 Olayinka, Joshua New Jersey I 8.38 5
20 Conard, Eric East Strouds 8.39 2
21 Lee, Malcolm Alderson Bro 8.41 3
22 Honeycutt, Brody West Chester 8.42 4
23 Hwang, Seung Usmma 8.45 1
24 Kearny, Arcadio Keystone 8.74 3
25 Mascola, Collin West Chester 8.84 2
26 Parada, Michael New Jersey I 9.01 2
27 Singh, Pritinder New Jersey I 9.08 4
28 Shupp, Austin Shippensburg 9.21 7
29 Koslowski, Alex York (Pa.) 9.48 1
30 Cavanaugh, Jason York (Pa.) 9.50 2
31 Hardnett, Damont Franklin & M 9.56 1
32 Kramer, Jason Keystone 9.82 1
33 Johnson, Joseph Queensboroug 11.44 1
-- Robinson, Anthony Monroe Colle FS 3
-- Ntiamoah, Aldridge Monroe Colle FS 6
-- Cryts, Colton Kutztown SCR
-- Matunis, Tyler Kutztown SCR
-- Allegrucci, Corey Alvernia SCR
Event 21 Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ransome, Denesha Monroe Colle 7.28 10
2 Wanner, Heather Alvernia 7.36 10
3 Mizansky, Valerie Kutztown 7.41 10
4 Jones, Keneesha East Strouds 7.46 9
5 Johnson, Tirzah East Strouds 7.52 9
6 Conteh, Ernestine Monroe Colle 7.54 9
7 Jocelyn, Saviana Keystone 7.58 10
8 Metelus, Sciancia Medgar Evers 7.59 10
9 Taylor, Courtney West Chester 7.60 8
10 Hollis, Torrey Kutztown 7.61 7
11 Powers, Taylor East Strouds 7.64 6
12 Fields, Shavon Monroe Colle 7.67 7
13 Daniels, Aliya Unattached 7.71 8
14 DiPietro, Samantha East Strouds 7.74 5
15 Terembula, Sage East Strouds 7.75 7
16 Martin, Colleen East Strouds 7.76 6
17 Ingold, Courtney Millersville 7.77 7
17 Distasio, Destiny Kutztown 7.77 4
19 Jones, Bria York (Pa.) 7.78 9
20 Van Zant, Allison Kutztown 7.79 7
21 Wike, Alexus West Chester 7.81 9
22 DeCristofaro, Cristina New Jersey I 7.87 1
22 Orduson, Rachael Keystone 7.87 8
24 Chambers, Vanessa Muhlenberg 7.89 8
24 Conway, Hannah York (Pa.) 7.89 6
26 Joseph, Shana Muhlenberg 7.92 7
27 Brophy, Lauren East Strouds 7.93 5
28 Boyle, Emily Muhlenberg 7.95 4
29 Webb, Moriah Kutztown 7.98 5
30 Johnson, Alexandra Manhattanvil 8.01 1
30 Miller, Alexandria Usmma 8.01 3
32 Blake, Alexia Monroe Colle 8.05 6
32 DeGraef, Demi Alderson Bro 8.05 3
34 VanPatten, Heather Molloy 8.06 5
34 Damon, Sara West Chester 8.06 4
36 Matta, Aliyah Monroe Colle 8.10 9
36 Mason, Samantha East Strouds 8.10 5
38 Kiszka, Aleksandra Franklin & M 8.11 2
39 Mitchell, Deja Keystone 8.13 4
40 Faust, Katrina Muhlenberg 8.17 3
41 Brisbane, Marisa York (Pa.) 8.23 3
42 Canavan, Rebecca Manhattanvil 8.25 1
42 Parker, Jocelyn York (Pa.) 8.25 2
44 Russell, Shantal Medgar Evers 8.32 8
45 Clodfelter, Alison Muhlenberg 8.34 3
46 O'Connor, Christina East Strouds 8.38 5
47 Roche, Partricia New Jersey I 8.45 1
48 Bendit, Olivia Franklin & M 8.46 3
48 Thompson, Marlene Medgar Evers 8.46 4
50 Lackman, Abigail Alvernia 8.54 1
51 Williams, Aneisha Keystone 8.66 6
52 Reed, Elise Alderson Bro 8.93 1
53 Jones, Morgan York (Pa.) 9.13 2
-- Bell, Alexis East Strouds SCR
-- Miskovsky, Sarah Alderson Bro SCR
-- Quinn, Caitlyn Molloy SCR
Event 22 Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Belcher, Christopher Monroe Colle 6.42 12
2 Chippy, Jason New Jersey I 6.62 2
3 Pendleton, Ernest East Strouds 6.65 10
4 Laniewski, Kyle Keystone 6.68 10
4 Bruno, Ricky West Chester 6.68 12
6 Johnson, Tikuan Monroe Colle 6.71 7
7 Agee, Jared East Strouds 6.72 10
7 Dix, Ghassan West Chester 6.72 11
9 Friend, Evan Franklin & M 6.73 8
10 Gil-Martinez, Julio Monroe Colle 6.76 11
11 Rickard, Kyle East Strouds 6.77 10
11 Waleski, Jake Muhlenberg 6.77 8
13 Rembert, Braeden East Strouds 6.80 7
13 Burton, Michael Kutztown 6.80 8
13 Torres, Maleik Keystone 6.80 9
16 Bullaro, Anthony Unattached 6.81 9
16 Norman, Justus West Chester 6.81 12
18 Gursay, D'Andrew West Chester 6.82 12
18 Viruet, Adrian Unattached 6.82 9
20 Hagerty, Sean East Strouds 6.83 7
21 Geyer, Cody Muhlenberg 6.84 6
21 Herring, Jeffrey East Strouds 6.84 7
23 Agyen, Emmanuel New Jersey I 6.85 1
24 Tucker, Kenny Unattached 6.86 12
25 Fratto, Nico Molloy 6.87 1
26 Weems, Khalid Kutztown 6.88 3
27 McSurdy, Dan Keystone 6.90 6
27 Tyson, Jvaughn Monroe Colle 6.90 11
29 Copes, Isaiah East Strouds 6.91 10
29 Krell, Brad Franklin & M 6.91 5
31 Slater, Brian Shore AC 6.92 6
32 Cerankowski, Eryk Kutztown 6.93 5
32 Alleyne, Lamar Unattached 6.93 9
34 Gomes, Antonio Delhi 6.97 7
34 Silafau, isaac Alderson Bro 6.97 4
36 Riccio, Frederick Alvernia 7.02 3
37 Scott, Brian Alderson Bro 7.04 4
38 Stewart, Raytomar Unattached 7.05 2
38 Vannicolo, Colin West Chester 7.05 4
40 Olayinka, Joshua New Jersey I 7.09 5
41 Chen, Jinxin Franklin & M 7.10 4
42 Lockhart, Christopher Alvernia 7.11 5
43 Thomas-Prentice, Randall Monroe Colle 7.20 5
44 Pottle, Michael Manhattanvil 7.21 3
45 Guerrero, Jeremy Unattached 7.22 1
46 Pechart, Tim York (Pa.) 7.24 3
47 Hagerman, Blake Manhattanvil 7.32 4
48 Levine, Craig Muhlenberg 7.33 3
49 Nedyalkov, Tihormir Franklin & M 7.35 2
50 Son Vu, Felix Alderson Bro 7.43 2
51 Fishbein, Adam Franklin & M 7.51 1
52 Adusei, Kofi Manhattanvil 7.75 1
-- Johnson, Jhaloni Kutztown FS 8
-- Salcedo, Reuben Manhattanvil SCR
-- O'Bryant, Tyler Delhi SCR
-- Dakin, Bedan Queensboroug SCR
-- Washington, Jelani Queensboroug SCR
-- Gooden, Brandon Queensboroug SCR
Event 23 Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Benko, Stephanie Lafayette 5:25.44 2
2 Davidson, Emily Muhlenberg 5:26.02 2
3 Delany, Caroline York (Pa.) 5:26.19 2
4 Fogelsanger, Kasey York (Pa.) 5:33.63 2
5 Soni, Steph East Strouds 5:34.68 2
6 Adams, Grace Franklin & M 5:37.13 2
7 Hilfrank, Kimberly Franklin & M 5:38.48 2
8 Binder, Hannah Muhlenberg 5:40.07 2
9 Millar, Katherine Lafayette 5:41.75 2
10 McCarty, Kim Muhlenberg 5:47.05 1
11 Petkova, Polin Manhattanvil 5:48.62 1
12 Weiss, Rachael Franklin & M 5:50.40 1
13 Belbey, Christine East Strouds 5:54.14 1
14 Kaspszyk, Abigail Unat-East St 5:56.14 1
15 Gerhart, Kelsey Kutztown 5:57.79 1
16 Howell, Oriana York (Pa.) 5:59.68 1
17 Nobles, Morgan Lafayette 6:00.90 1
18 Howard, Carly Molloy 6:12.39 1
19 Kearney, Caroline Franklin & M 6:18.03 1
20 Giungo, Alyssa East Strouds 6:25.52 1
21 Haupt, Katelyn Alderson Bro 7:32.83 1
-- Pierre, Emily East Strouds SCR
Event 24 Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ruch, Steve East Strouds 4:27.20 3
2 Gallagher, Conor Molloy 4:27.51 2
3 Ruiz, Anthony East Strouds 4:27.61 3
4 Mengisteab, Naeb Kutztown 4:28.16 3
5 Dell, Grant York (Pa.) 4:28.50 3
6 Rizzon, Dominick FM Track Club 4:33.47 2
7 Smith, Alex York (Pa.) 4:34.58 3
8 Sroka, Stephen Muhlenberg 4:37.09 3
9 Darnell, Mike Molloy 4:37.11 2
10 Morgan, Matthew York (Pa.) 4:37.92 2
11 Ciccone, John Keystone 4:37.93 2
12 MacElrevey, Austin Usmma 4:39.16 2
13 Rapposelli, Jeremy East Strouds 4:39.43 2
14 Generali, Leo Franklin & M 4:42.49 1
15 Whalen, Michael Franklin & M 4:43.18 1
16 Buccino, Dan East Strouds 4:43.23 2
17 Vallachi, John Franklin & M 4:45.06 1
18 Dreyer, Thomas Molloy 4:46.19 2
19 Wolde, Sam Kutztown 4:46.88 2
20 Lifman, Zach Muhlenberg 4:49.12 1
21 Krieger, Zach Unattached 4:50.62 2
22 Miceli, Brien Franklin & M 4:52.52 1
23 Galasso, James Franklin & M 4:54.78 1
24 Gallagher, Liam Molloy 4:55.15 1
25 McSpiritt, Liam New Jersey I 4:58.43 1
26 Polanco, Dan Keystone 4:59.28 2
27 Wills, Dan Unattached 5:05.04 1
28 Smith, Brock Alderson Bro 5:07.16 1
29 Malcomb, Ethan Alderson Bro 5:09.61 1
30 Zucker, Aaron Muhlenberg 5:11.56 1
-- Haff, Andrew Lafayette SCR
Event 25 Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lundy, Megan Shippensburg 58.74 7
2 Fells, Briana Shippensburg 1:00.19 7
3 Dusellier, Emily West Chester 1:00.27 7
4 Allen, Kiara Millersville 1:00.49 5
5 Warrick, Amira West Chester 1:01.30 7
6 Lewis, Allison West Chester 1:01.31 6
7 Boldosser, Nicole Kutztown 1:01.53 6
8 Decker, Hope East Strouds 1:01.96 4
9 Guwor, Princess Monroe Colle 1:02.55 6
10 Bertino, Jill Shippensburg 1:03.01 5
11 Sarm, Jill West Chester 1:04.28 5
12 Torres, Jay'Yona Monroe Colle 1:04.74 7
13 DeGraef, Demi Alderson Bro 1:04.98 7
13 Wright, Rebecca Molloy 1:04.98 6
15 Delevan, Nicole Keystone 1:05.02 5
16 Plante, Emily York (Pa.) 1:05.20 4
17 Wood, Tameka Keystone 1:05.39 4
18 Henshaw, Mary New Jersey I 1:05.70 2
19 McLean, Kayla East Strouds 1:05.83 3
20 Miller, Keyanna Medgar Evers 1:05.87 3
21 Folkes, Abigayle Monroe Colle 1:05.89 3
22 Digiandomenico, Christy Shippensburg 1:06.06 4
23 RichBart, Hayley Molloy 1:06.34 4
24 Smith, Carolyn Shippensburg 1:06.50 3
25 Mackay, Kelly Molloy 1:07.31 5
26 Carr, Shavonne East Strouds 1:08.20 2
27 Blessington, Alanna Alvernia 1:08.94 1
28 campbell, Okera Queensboroug 1:10.37 2
29 Reed, Mallory Franklin & M 1:10.93 1
30 Phillippone, Christianne Keystone 1:12.87 1
31 Jefferis, Alexa Keystone 1:13.93 2
-- Dangerfield, Evan Kutztown SCR
-- Hein, Nicole Molloy SCR
-- Evans, Bria Kutztown SCR
-- Alfaro, Esther New Jersey I SCR
Event 26 Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Usher, Timmy Shippensburg 50.09 9
2 Dickey, Tristan Kutztown 51.13 5
3 Ortega, Alex New Jersey I 51.29 6
4 Smith, Ron Kutztown 51.33 8
5 Meriwether, Ricky Shippensburg 51.86 9
6 McDaid, Jim West Chester 51.88 6
7 Stancil, Chris West Chester 52.01 8
8 Angel, Romaine Delhi 52.30 7
9 Capozzoli, Tyler Molloy 52.33 6
10 Latchford, Andrew Shippensburg 52.51 7
11 Gray, Darien York (Pa.) 52.59 7
12 Reice, Bryan West Chester 52.68 8
13 Lindsay, Cornelius Kutztown 52.69 5
14 Foulke, Alexander West Chester 52.73 8
15 Gaetan, Angel East Strouds 52.78 7
16 Johnson, Jamel Monroe Colle 52.88 5
17 Gallagher, Austin Kutztown 53.14 5
18 Flohr, Jeremy Keystone 53.73 4
19 Sloves, Andrew Unat-East St 53.89 4
20 Flood, Jack Delhi 53.90 3
21 Sappleton, Brian Monroe Colle 54.12 9
22 Ntiamoah, Aldridge Monroe Colle 54.34 6
23 Malcolm, Karmone Monroe Colle 54.46 9
24 Dix, Ryan Usmma 54.55 3
25 Boyles, Joseph New Jersey I 54.90 3
26 Joseph, Carl Keystone 54.95 4
27 Guidroz, Desmond Molloy 54.98 3
28 Pekeshe, George Franklin & M 55.11 3
29 Singh, Pritinder New Jersey I 55.33 4
30 Renwick, Curtly Monroe Colle 55.45 8
31 Pari, Matthew Usmma 55.65 1
32 Daron, O'Shady Monroe Colle 55.74 7
33 Jonas, Shemar Queensboroug 55.76 6
34 Ayafor, Azi Unat-Queensb 56.16 2
35 Rockwell, Brandon Alderson Bro 56.29 3
36 Taylor, Devonte Keystone 56.44 2
37 Dakin, Bedan Queensboroug 56.65 4
38 Luck, Trevor Muhlenberg 56.66 2
39 Abduallah, Wali Keystone 56.73 2
40 Nicholas, Kyle Monroe Colle 56.74 5
41 Tyrell, Akeem Delhi 58.27 1
42 Brand, Jonathan Keystone 59.18 1
43 France, Adarius Delhi 59.22 1
44 Washington, Jelani Queensboroug 59.34 2
45 Son Vu, Felix Alderson Bro 1:00.42 1
46 Wiggins, Jay Unattached 1:08.53 9
-- Ondo, Nick Kutztown SCR
Event 27 Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rivera, J'Renda Monroe Colle 1:38.91 3
2 Edwards, Chelsea Monroe Colle 1:39.42 3
3 Brady, Erin East Strouds 1:40.47 2
4 Toth, Lauren East Strouds 1:42.76 2
5 Long, Amanda Millersville 1:43.69 3
6 West, Kaylyn East Strouds 1:45.26 2
7 Hesse, Kelli New Jersey I 1:46.32 2
8 Nyby, Kathryn New Jersey I 1:47.48 2
9 Dorismond, Woodlyn Delhi 1:49.80 1
10 Wallace, Cora Muhlenberg 1:49.82 2
11 Miller, Alexandria Usmma 1:49.83 1
12 Nice, Brandy Kutztown 1:50.12 3
13 Steckler, Hayley Muhlenberg 1:50.69 3
14 Burgos, Christina Monroe Colle 1:52.35 3
15 Hilfrank, Kimberly Franklin & M 1:56.43 1
16 Adams, Grace Franklin & M 2:01.35 1
-- Kilbert, Kaylee Usmma SCR
-- Martin, Lisa Unat-East St SCR
Event 28 Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Boham, Damien East Strouds 1:21.67 3
2 Dreeman, Dan Shippensburg 1:23.08 3
3 Bologa, Eric Shippensburg 1:23.48 3
4 Ramsey, Rashad Monroe Colle 1:24.85 3
5 Cordeiro, Daniel New Jersey I 1:24.97 2
6 Halligan, Sean East Strouds 1:25.88 3
7 Jean-Gilles, Jason Queensboroug 1:25.96 3
8 Mercado, Elijah East Strouds 1:26.06 2
9 Daudelin, Timothy New Jersey I 1:28.42 2
10 Smart, Anthony York (Pa.) 1:29.33 2
11 Arcuri, Rich Delhi 1:29.98 1
12 Bah, Mohamed Franklin & M 1:30.24 2
13 Nolis, John Delhi 1:32.23 1
14 Felix, Ethan York (Pa.) 1:32.26 1
15 Barraby, Roger Franklin & M 1:32.99 1
16 Trujillio, Alex Keystone 2:03.16 1
-- Murphy, Montrelle Monroe Colle SCR
Event 29 Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Thornton, Claire Muhlenberg 2:23.29 4
2 McNally, Frances Kutztown 2:23.83 4
3 Kibathi, Laura Shippensburg 2:25.64 4
4 Spadola, Heather East Strouds 2:27.25 4
5 Madison, Erin Millersville 2:27.87 3
6 Mc Daniel, Jayvona Monroe Colle 2:28.68 4
7 Kuseryk, Shannon York (Pa.) 2:29.78 3
8 Decker, Allison East Strouds 2:30.57 4
9 Gibbs, Aniya Millersville 2:33.68 3
10 Brown, Erin Alderson Bro 2:33.89 3
11 Ayers, Amelia Lafayette 2:34.18 4
12 Delany, Caroline York (Pa.) 2:34.43 4
13 Malpass, Julia Alvernia 2:34.93 3
14 Arnold, Alexandra New Jersey I 2:35.25 4
15 Katzgrau, Kim Kutztown 2:35.69 4
16 Hubert, Nicole Molloy 2:35.70 2
17 DeStefano, Casey East Strouds 2:36.66 3
18 Killoran, Mary-Catherine East Strouds 2:36.70 2
19 Fogelsanger, Kasey York (Pa.) 2:37.54 3
20 Chaney, Danielle Kutztown 2:38.65 4
21 Kilbert, Kaylee Usmma 2:39.03 2
22 Stevko, Andrea Alvernia 2:40.96 3
23 Rubino, Sarah Lafayette 2:42.17 3
24 Jones, Sheridan Usmma 2:42.98 2
25 Gerhart, Kelsey Kutztown 2:44.30 2
26 Cooper, Jamie Monroe Colle 2:44.50 2
27 McCutcheon, Kathleen Franklin & M 2:46.81 1
28 Grehlinger, Abigail Franklin & M 2:47.72 1
29 Seglem, Hana Franklin & M 2:48.62 1
30 Reed, Mallory Franklin & M 2:48.86 2
31 Howell, Oriana York (Pa.) 2:50.03 2
32 Nolis, Deirdre Delhi 2:53.46 1
33 Ryhmer, Rasheedah Medgar Evers 2:54.21 2
34 Causway, Tisha Queensboroug 2:56.35 1
35 Smik, Bridget Alderson Bro 2:59.24 2
36 Abukwaik, Basma New Jersey I 3:10.40 1
37 Polcaro, Lauren Muhlenberg 3:11.89 1
38 Ferrell, Amy Alderson Bro 3:16.83 1
-- Streleckis, Tina Marie Alvernia SCR
-- Muhs, Lindsay Muhlenberg SCR
Event 30 Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kujawski, Andrew Shippensburg 1:56.71 4
2 Sankey, Matthew Shippensburg 2:00.41 4
3 Bee, Mathieu Shippensburg 2:00.95 4
4 Beidelman, Okera York (Pa.) 2:01.44 4
5 Mengisteab, Naeb Kutztown 2:02.38 3
6 Dell, Grant York (Pa.) 2:02.48 3
7 Lipsky, Tanner Kutztown 2:02.57 4
8 King, Devonte Kutztown 2:02.81 4
9 Gravesande, Khalil Queensboroug 2:03.04 3
10 Fernandez, Nelson Delhi 2:04.24 2
11 Burnett, Rob Delhi 2:04.34 2
12 Brophy, Frank Usmma 2:04.99 4
13 Hartlaub, Dylan York (Pa.) 2:05.09 4
14 Downing, Scott Delhi 2:05.18 2
15 Gonzales, James York (Pa.) 2:05.95 2
16 Caldwell, Daniel York (Pa.) 2:05.98 4
17 Hamilton, Norman New Jersey I 2:06.51 4
18 Angioli, Tyler Delhi 2:06.82 2
18 Singh, Gursimran New Jersey I 2:06.82 3
20 Bailey, Nathaniel New Jersey I 2:07.59 2
21 Aitken, Tevin Monroe Colle 2:07.79 3
22 Wolde, Sam Kutztown 2:08.18 2
23 Wohl, Kenneth Muhlenberg 2:08.61 3
24 Elliott, Brian Alvernia 2:08.62 1
25 MacElrevey, Austin Usmma 2:09.01 1
26 Whalen, Michael Franklin & M 2:09.13 1
27 Valerio, Junior Monroe Colle 2:09.52 3
28 McClusick, Colin West Chester 2:10.27 3
29 Sturm, Nicholas Alvernia 2:10.36 2
30 Strum, David Keystone 2:10.89 2
31 Sanchez, Tomas Usmma 2:11.59 4
32 Brienza, Richard Queensboroug 2:12.20 2
33 Caccavale, Adam Franklin & M 2:15.17 1
34 Miceli, Brien Franklin & M 2:16.62 1
35 Picado Fallas, Ignacio Franklin & M 2:17.26 1
36 Cadman, Edward Alvernia 2:19.06 1
37 Bialek, Thomas Alvernia 2:19.38 1
38 Hardy, Rich Keystone 2:21.26 1
39 Steiner, Kyle Keystone 2:22.70 1
40 Pierre-Paul, fabrice Queensboroug 2:24.21 1
-- Coates, Chris Kutztown SCR
Event 31 Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Segree, Atara Monroe Colle 3:09.90
2 Tucker, Kiana Shippensburg 3:11.53
3 Tramontina, Melanie Muhlenberg 3:12.69
4 Young, Samantha East Strouds 3:13.50
5 Kuseryk, Shannon York (Pa.) 3:21.91
6 Belbey, Stephanie East Strouds 3:26.39
7 Little, Katlyn Unattached 3:27.06
8 Jahanbakhsh, Sarah East Strouds 3:29.08
9 Shephard, Ellen Muhlenberg 3:35.65
10 Baker, Cassandra Muhlenberg 3:35.73
11 Jensen, Nicole East Strouds 3:45.99
12 Limato, Lauren Manhattanvil 4:26.38
-- Jones, Sheridan Usmma SCR
Event 32 Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dreeman, Dan Shippensburg 2:37.50 2
2 Mayer, Brad Kutztown 2:38.72 2
3 Smith, Alex York (Pa.) 2:40.37 2
4 Elkan, Joshua Muhlenberg 2:40.84 2
5 Lederer, Alec East Strouds 2:42.82 1
6 Thompson, Andrew Kutztown 2:43.57 2
7 Begolly, Andrew Kutztown 2:43.58 2
8 Robinson, Mat Delhi 2:45.84 1
9 Morgan, Matthew York (Pa.) 2:47.53 2
10 Haslbauer, Eric Molloy 2:49.50 2
11 Lamb, Lucas New Jersey I 2:52.12 1
12 Felix, Ethan York (Pa.) 2:57.56 1
13 Goidell, Matt Manhattanvil 2:59.05 1
14 Rizzo, Peter Manhattanvil 2:59.07 1
15 Hartlaub, Dylan York (Pa.) 3:10.61 1
16 Fallaque, Chris Manhattanvil 3:13.06 1
-- MacNamee, Peter Alvernia SCR
-- Fouad, Zakaria New Jersey I SCR
-- MacElrevey, Austin Usmma SCR
Event 33 Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ransome, Denesha Monroe Colle 25.57 6
2 Wanner, Heather Alvernia 26.35 6
3 Roberts, Shannon Manhattanvil 26.54 6
4 Jocelyn, Saviana Keystone 26.71 5
5 Wike, Alexus West Chester 26.93 4
6 Daniels, Aliya Unattached 27.01 5
7 Mobley, Teena Monroe Colle 27.07 6
8 Swingle, Danielle East Strouds 27.11 4
9 Lanzillotti, Alexis Manhattanvil 27.14 4
10 Lindsey, Dara West Chester 27.26 5
11 Ingold, Courtney Millersville 27.33 6
12 Van Zant, Allison Kutztown 27.35 3
13 Metelus, Sciancia Medgar Evers 27.55 6
14 Bertino, Jill Shippensburg 27.59 4
15 Brophy, Lauren East Strouds 28.15 2
15 Kuchera, Kirsten Muhlenberg 28.15 3
17 Boyle, Emily Muhlenberg 28.27 3
18 Jones, Bria York (Pa.) 28.28 3
19 Conway, Hannah York (Pa.) 28.35 4
20 VanPatten, Heather Molloy 28.41 4
21 Miller, Keyanna Medgar Evers 28.42 5
22 Piper, Raisha Keystone 28.87 1
23 Ridley, Zhane Delhi 28.97 2
24 Kiszka, Aleksandra Franklin & M 28.98 5
25 Bendit, Olivia Franklin & M 29.04 5
26 Lawlor, Kelsey Delhi 29.29 1
27 Williams, Janee Unat-East St 29.65 2
28 campbell, Okera Queensboroug 29.79 2
29 Smith, Carolyn Shippensburg 30.69 3
30 Kelly, Celeste Alderson Bro 31.68 1
31 Johnson, Sarah Molloy 33.56 1
32 Reed, Elise Alderson Bro 34.34 1
-- Daniels, Aliyah Unattached SCR
-- DeLuca, Kim New Jersey I SCR
-- Tropp, Madie Millersville SCR
-- Miller, Alexandria Usmma SCR
Event 34 Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Friend, Evan Franklin & M 22.89 7
2 Chippy, Jason New Jersey I 23.17 7
3 Johnson, Jhaloni Kutztown 23.19 6
4 Heimbach, Ryan West Chester 23.41 6
5 Angel, Romaine Delhi 23.42 5
6 Young, Shawn West Chester 23.48 5
7 Gravesande, Kahleef Monroe Colle 23.53 7
8 Torres, Maleik Keystone 23.58 6
9 Viruet, Adrian Unattached 23.61 4
10 Gomes, Antonio Delhi 23.63 3
11 Gooden, Brandon Queensboroug 23.77 6
12 Agyen, Emmanuel New Jersey I 23.80 6
13 Krell, Brad Franklin & M 23.88 6
14 McSurdy, Dan Keystone 24.19 5
15 Marrero, Jonathan Muhlenberg 24.26 2
16 Cerankowski, Eryk Kutztown 24.37 3
17 Copes, Isaiah East Strouds 24.77 5
18 Hagerman, Blake Manhattanvil 24.80 2
19 Pottle, Michael Manhattanvil 24.81 3
20 Silafau, isaac Alderson Bro 25.10 1
21 Mease, Keenan Muhlenberg 25.20 2
22 Washington, Jelani Queensboroug 25.32 4
23 Koslowski, Alex York (Pa.) 25.43 1
24 Stewart, Raytomar Unattached 25.50 1
25 Slater, Brian Shore AC 25.76 7
26 Guerrero, Jeremy Unattached 26.58 3
27 Valdez, Jamie Alvernia 27.05 2
-- Bales, Robert Shippensburg FS 7
Event 35 Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Daley, Abbey Millersville 10:43.85
2 Snyder, Mallory Muhlenberg 11:03.02
3 Tendler, Alexandra Muhlenberg 11:13.61
4 Monteith, Lauren East Strouds 11:19.20
5 Riley, Melanie East Strouds 11:26.19
6 Staiano, Rachel Molloy 11:26.53
7 Roberts, Jenna York (Pa.) 11:29.20
8 Mauro, Taylour Millersville 11:34.04
9 O'Neill, Megan Millersville 11:45.99
10 Palumbo, Brianna Kutztown 11:51.53
11 Leighow, Emily Millersville 11:52.42
12 Love, Erin East Strouds 12:00.13
13 Jackson, Hayley East Strouds 12:07.05
14 Massa, Kim York (Pa.) 12:43.85
15 Hanrahan, Meaghan Alvernia 12:44.68
16 Glennen, Kelsey Alvernia 12:55.85
17 Reagan, Abby York (Pa.) 12:57.32
18 Lawlor, Katerina Alvernia 12:59.81
-- Lesneski, Alicia Alvernia DNF
-- Hutchinson, Mary Molloy SCR
Event 36 Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Stetson, Michael York (Pa.) 8:46.14 2
2 Dyoyi, Katleho Monroe Colle 8:47.51 2
3 Musselman, Zachary West Chester 8:59.69 2
4 Munyan, Luke Muhlenberg 9:04.40 2
5 Rissell, Ethan Unattached 9:05.65 2
6 Meixsell, Bradley East Strouds 9:06.97 2
7 Ott, Chris East Strouds 9:10.11 2
8 Murray, Wil York (Pa.) 9:15.23 2
9 Coltrain, Shea Monroe Colle 9:16.16 2
10 Piekos, Taylor East Strouds 9:21.39 1
11 McGlone, Austin Manhattanvil 9:23.60 2
12 Dombrowiecki, Andrew West Chester 9:24.76 1
13 Montgomery, JP Unattached 9:25.27 1
14 Nesland, Scott Alderson Bro 9:27.32 1
15 Ciccone, John Keystone 9:27.82 2
16 Gum, Justin Kutztown 9:33.34 1
17 Ratigan, Kevin New Jersey I 9:33.93 2
18 Monteith, Dan Kutztown 9:40.09 1
19 Martensen, Shane Molloy 9:41.72 1
20 Laderer, Travis Molloy 9:55.34 2
21 Torman, Jonathan Alderson Bro 10:00.77 1
22 Martins, Michael New Jersey I 10:00.79 1
23 Mikula, Mike Unattached 10:12.91 1
-- Brancato, William New Jersey I SCR
Event 37 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 East Stroudsburg 'A' 4:05.82 3
1) Brady, Erin 2) Smith, Danielle
3) Harsch, Jaid 4) Decker, Hope
2 Kutztown 'A' 4:13.87 3
1) Evans, Bria 2) Nice, Brandy
3) Dangerfield, Evan 4) Boldosser, Nicole
3 East Stroudsburg 'B' 4:19.15 3
1) Stuetz, Kelley 2) Swingle, Danielle
3) Conway, Courtney 4) DeStefano, Casey
4 New Jersey Institute 'A' 4:22.17 3
1) Alfaro, Esther 2) Nyby, Kathryn
3) Hesse, Kelli 4) DeCristofaro, Cristina
5 Alderson Broaddus 'A' 4:23.98 3
1) DeGraef, Demi 2) Valkos, Megan
3) Surface, Hannah 4) Brown, Erin
6 Muhlenberg 'A' 4:27.65 2
1) Thornton, Claire 2) Steckler, Hayley
3) Davidson, Emily 4) Wallace, Cora
7 Kutztown 'B' 4:28.19 2
1) Chaney, Danielle 2) Van Zant, Allison
3) Webb, Moriah 4) Katzgrau, Kim
8 New Jersey Institute 'B' 4:32.46 1
1) Schroeder, Alison 2) Arnold, Alexandra
3) Roche, Partricia 4) Henshaw, Mary
9 Molloy 'A' 4:33.06 2
1) Hubert, Nicole 2) Wright, Rebecca
3) RichBart, Hayley 4) Mackay, Kelly
10 Delhi 'A' 4:34.81 1
1) Jelic, Jennifer 2) Lawlor, Kelsey
3) Nolis, Deirdre 4) Ridley, Zhane
11 Franklin & Marshall 'A' 4:38.81 1
1) Bendit, Olivia 2) Kiszka, Aleksandra
3) Swisher, Rebecca 4) Weiss, Rachael
12 Keystone 'A' 4:42.15 1
1) Delevan, Nicole 2) Wood, Tameka
3) Phillippone, Christianne 4) Jefferis, Alexa
13 Alderson Broaddus 'B' 5:02.45 2
1) Bowers, Brittany 2) Ferrell, Amy
3) Kelly, Celeste 4) Smik, Bridget
-- Shippensburg 'A' SCR
1) Bertino, Jill 2) Kibathi, Laura
3) Smith, Carolyn 4) Digiandomenico, Christy
-- Usmma 'A' SCR
1) Jones, Sheridan 2) Miller, Alexandria
3) Ormond, Patricia 4) Kilbert, Kaylee
-- Molloy 'B' SCR
1) Graca, Catia 2) Howard, Carly
3) Loftus, Cara 4) Hein, Nicole
Event 38 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 East Stroudsburg 'A' 3:22.17 4
1) D'Eliseo, Ronald 2) Boham, Damien
3) Walker, Juwaan 4) Washington, Derrick
2 Kutztown 'A' 3:28.67 4
1) Smith, Ron 2) Johnson, Jhaloni
3) Lindsay, Cornelius 4) Lipsky, Tanner
3 Delhi 'A' 3:29.02 4
1) Fernandez, Nelson 2) Angel, Romaine
3) Barrow, Keimon 4) Briggs, Walter
4 East Stroudsburg 'B' 3:31.00 3
1) Gaetan, Angel 2) Rickard, Kyle
3) Robertino, Adam 4) Conard, Eric
5 Kutztown 'B' 3:33.21 2
1) Burton, Michael 2) Matunis, Tyler
3) Cryts, Colton 4) Gallagher, Austin
6 Queensborough CC 'A' 3:33.66 3
1) Gravesande, Khalil 2) Jean-Gilles, Jason
3) Jonas, Shemar 4) Dakin, Bedan
7 Franklin & Marshall 'A' 3:34.15 4
1) Friend, Evan 2) Krell, Brad
3) Generali, Leo 4) Vallachi, John
8 Kutztown 'C' 3:34.70 2
1) Dickey, Tristan 2) Cerankowski, Eryk
3) Ondo, Nick 4) Weems, Khalid
9 Delhi 'B' 3:34.90 2
1) Robinson, Mat 2) Gomes, Antonio
3) Angioli, Tyler 4) Porter, Davion
10 New Jersey Institute 'A' 3:36.01 4
1) Hamilton, Norman 2) Cordeiro, Daniel
3) Chippy, Jason 4) Conover, Theodore
11 York (Pa.) 'A' 3:37.14 3
1) Smart, Anthony 2) Caldwell, Daniel
3) Gonzales, James 4) Beidelman, Okera
12 Keystone 'A' 3:38.78 3
1) Flohr, Jeremy 2) Joseph, Carl
3) Strum, David 4) Abduallah, Wali
13 Alderson Broaddus 'A' 3:39.51 1
1) Kast, Nathaniel 2) Mundey, John
3) Sharp, Travis 4) Rockwell, Brandon
14 New Jersey Institute 'C' 3:40.14 2
1) Parada, Michael 2) Boyles, Joseph
3) Smith, Arthur 4) Olayinka, Joshua
15 Franklin & Marshall 'B' 3:41.53 1
1) Barraby, Roger 2) Pekeshe, George
3) Hoffman, Michael 4) Chen, Jinxin
16 Molloy 'A' 3:42.32 2
1) Gallagher, Conor 2) Capozzoli, Tyler
3) Darnell, Mike 4) Dreyer, Thomas
17 Delhi 'C' 3:45.40 1
1) Arcuri, Rich 2) Downing, Scott
3) Nolis, John 4) Burnett, Rob
18 Queensborough CC 'B' 4:10.74 1
1) Brienza, Richard 2) Pierre-Paul, fabrice
3) McCormic, Brendan 4) Johnson, Joseph
19 Keystone 'B' 4:14.28 1
1) Steiner, Kyle 2) Hardy, Rich
3) Brand, Jonathan 4) Trujillio, Alex
-- Shippensburg 'B' SCR
1) Sankey, Matthew 2) Bee, Mathieu
3) Latchford, Andrew 4) Bologa, Eric
-- Shippensburg 'A' SCR
1) Shupp, Austin 2) Usher, Timmy
3) Meriwether, Ricky 4) Dreeman, Dan
Event 39 Mixed 1 Mile Run Drew Davis A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Deer, _ M Esu Alumni 5:00.46
2 The-Turtle, Franklin M Esu Alumni 5:09.25
3 Grag, _ M Esu Alumni 5:11.06
4 Breezy, _ M Esu Alumni 5:17.42
5 Wow, J M Esu Alumni 5:21.95
6 Montgomery, Jon M Esu Alumni 5:31.41
7 Buckles, Belt M Esu Alumni 5:38.37
8 Kap, Sandy W Esu Alumni 6:26.41
-- Fat, Dylan M Esu Alumni FS too heavy
-- Weiner, Jesse M Esu Alumni DNF ate hot dogs
-- Frein, Jono M Esu Alumni DNF ran from cops
-- Mitchystyles, _ M Esu Alumni DQ 2 lap joker
Event 40 Women Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 East Stroudsburg 'A' 12:49.72
1) Decker, Allison 2) West, Kaylyn
3) Toth, Lauren 4) Young, Samantha
2 Alvernia 'A' 13:46.99
1) Malpass, Julia 2) Verdon, Erin
3) Lesneski, Alicia 4) Stevko, Andrea
Event 41 Men Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 East Stroudsburg 'A' 10:55.00
1) Buccino, Dan 2) Mercado, Elijah
3) Meixsell, Bradley 4) Lederer, Alec
2 Alderson Broaddus 'A' 11:11.09
1) Mundey, John 2) Kast, Nathaniel
3) Torman, Jonathan 4) Nesland, Scott
3 Unattached 'A' 11:23.96
4 Alvernia 'A' 11:25.36
1) MacNamee, Peter 2) Lockhart, Christopher
3) Elliott, Brian 4) Sturm, Nicholas
5 Manhattanville 'A' 11:42.81
1) Goidell, Matt 2) Rizzo, Peter
3) Mangum, David 4) McGlone, Austin
|